Georges River District Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Georges River Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11087772415320093510454108Sean M MantleGeorges River2020/2021First Grade1 1North West Sydney
2826918601532009351051082Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
37910261151532009351051079Ben SaundersGeorges River2020/2021First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
4787190291532009351465978*Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2020/2021Frank Gray Shield1 1Strathfield
5787918881532009355093878Andrew McGuinessGeorges River2020/2021Second Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
6778828461532009366219677Nicholas BlandaGeorges River2020/2021Metropolitan Cup5 1Sydney University Gold
77611342501532009371236276Shreyan DeshpandeGeorges River2020/2021Metropolitan Cup10 1Warringah
8751008511532009351050475Ryan CroomGeorges River2020/2021First Grade6 1Lane Cove
9746480301532009351450874Jason Z BowlerGeorges River2020/2021Third Grade9 1Roseville
10726918601532009351045472Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade1 1North West Sydney
11677918881532009355093367Andrew McGuinessGeorges River2020/2021Second Grade6 1Lane Cove
12666309071532009351459066James BrownGeorges River2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Lane Cove
13659539951532009351450865Julian ScottGeorges River2020/2021Third Grade9 1Roseville
145712445241532009351450857Sam MoodGeorges River2020/2021Third Grade9 1Roseville
15568351401532009370071056Timothy SherwinGeorges River2020/2021Metropolitan Cup7 1Gordon
165510261151532009355091255*Ben SaundersGeorges River2020/2021Second Grade3 1Strathfield
175510261151532009351355755Ben SaundersGeorges River2020/2021First Grade9 1Roseville
18536324991532009361769953Dean ZamagiasGeorges River2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1North West Sydney
19532250291532009358909553*Jim MaroulisGeorges River2020/2021Sydney Masters Over 40's2 1Mosman / Collaroy
20528726301532009364344652*James ToogoodGeorges River2020/2021Metropolitan Cup2 1Hawkesbury
21516309321532009351046751Alejandro SalgueiraGeorges River2020/2021First Grade3 1Strathfield
225110522511532009355093851Robert HenriquesGeorges River2020/2021Second Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
23516867141532009355092451Benjamin ChurcherGeorges River2020/2021Second Grade5 1Auburn
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.