Georges River District Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Georges River Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1151115734815120093227039151*Abhinav GOSWAMIGeorges River2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Epping
2121104749815120093171252121*Cooper KostopoulosGeorges River2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Lane Cove
311889256515120093226872118*Wade ButlerGeorges River2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Roseville
4113102611515120093170783113Ben SaundersGeorges River2019/2020Second Grade2 1Roseville
5947190291512009317239194Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2019/2020Frank Gray Shield1 1North West Sydney
6911227371512009317121791*Ryan MooreGeorges River2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Lindfield
7846309321512009317079984Alejandro SalgueiraGeorges River2019/2020Second Grade5 2Burwood Briars
8738828461512009324960173Nicholas BlandaGeorges River2019/2020Metropolitan Cup7 1Randwick Petersham Green
9716918601512009316943271Ben VellaGeorges River2019/2020First Grade1 1Lindfield
10687410451512009316949868Michael LabbGeorges River2019/2020First Grade6 1Lane Cove
1168776821512009317114368Gavin ScottGeorges River2019/2020Third Grade4 1Macquarie University
12685686851512009317078368*Jon PlakourakisGeorges River2019/2020Second Grade2 1Roseville
13647846381512009324956264Lucas EgglestonGeorges River2019/2020Metropolitan Cup1 1Randwick Petersham Green
1463777241512009317078363Sean M MantleGeorges River2019/2020Second Grade2 1Roseville
15626309321512009317114362Alejandro SalgueiraGeorges River2019/2020Third Grade4 1Macquarie University
16626650761512009322703962Corey PeacockGeorges River2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Epping
17616309321512009317242661Alejandro SalgueiraGeorges River2019/2020Frank Gray Shield2 1Strathfield
186016778121512009322687260Shahzaib CheemaGeorges River2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Roseville
1960776821512009317115560Gavin ScottGeorges River2019/2020Third Grade6 2Lane Cove
2060777241512009317079660Sean M MantleGeorges River2019/2020Second Grade4 1Macquarie University
21596329861512009316947559Luke ByronGeorges River2019/2020First Grade3 1Epping
22597846381512009317123259*Lucas EgglestonGeorges River2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Epping
235914902401512009320751159*Trevor WhittallGeorges River2019/2020Sydney Masters Over 40's5 1Mosman / Collaroy Plateau
24586329131512009324957858Baden ChantGeorges River2019/2020Metropolitan Cup4 1Hawkesbury
25586639181512009324960958Mouhammed OubaniGeorges River2019/2020Metropolitan Cup8 1Randwick Petersham Gold
26576654521512009322687957Matthew PeacockGeorges River2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
27556644221512009324958955Alec SusterGeorges River2019/2020Metropolitan Cup5 1North West Sydney
28551008511512009316949855Ryan CroomGeorges River2019/2020First Grade6 1Lane Cove
29549539951512009317113054Julian ScottGeorges River2019/2020Third Grade2 1Roseville
30526677801512009316949852Curtis CheneyGeorges River2019/2020First Grade6 1Lane Cove
31526760151512009320750552Jason M HillmanGeorges River2019/2020Sydney Masters Over 40's4 1Burwood Briars
32516677801512009316947051Curtis CheneyGeorges River2019/2020First Grade2 1Roseville
33507846381512009317122750Lucas EgglestonGeorges River2019/2020Fourth Grade2 1Roseville
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.