Georges River District Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Georges River Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
18816015311552009397149088Matthew WottonGeorges River2021/2022Second Grade4 1Pennant Hills
2817410451552009396826881Michael LabbGeorges River2021/2022First Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney
38016015311552009397481680*Matthew WottonGeorges River2021/2022Frank Gray Shield1 1North West Sydney
4776480301552009397165077*Jason Z BowlerGeorges River2021/2022Third Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney
57214815581552009397167572Babar ChaudhryGeorges River2021/2022Third Grade5 1Epping
670913051552009397466470*Chris BenjaminGeorges River2021/2022Fourth Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney
768776821552009397168368Gavin ScottGeorges River2021/2022Third Grade6 1Lane Cove
867913051552009397467167Chris BenjaminGeorges River2021/2022Fourth Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
9668069191552009397147566*Peter AndonopoulosGeorges River2021/2022Second Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
10656309071552009397150165James BrownGeorges River2021/2022Second Grade6 1Lane Cove
11648726301552009397471164James ToogoodGeorges River2021/2022Fourth Grade8 1Burwood Briars
1262913051552009397471162Chris BenjaminGeorges River2021/2022Fourth Grade8 1Burwood Briars
13598828461552009397469759Nicholas BlandaGeorges River2021/2022Fourth Grade6 1Lane Cove
14586682921552009397490558Nick CondyliosGeorges River2021/2022Frank Gray Shield2 1Auburn
15581008511552009396869458Ryan CroomGeorges River2021/2022First Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
16566682921552009397481656Nick CondyliosGeorges River2021/2022Frank Gray Shield1 1North West Sydney
17556682921552009397503655*Nick CondyliosGeorges River2021/2022Frank Gray Shield3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
18539539951552009397503653Julian ScottGeorges River2021/2022Frank Gray Shield3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
19528069191552009397149352Peter AndonopoulosGeorges River2021/2022Second Grade5 1Epping
20528925651552009396280752*Wade ButlerGeorges River2021/2022Sydney Masters Over 40's6 1Lane Cove
21517410451552009396919751Michael LabbGeorges River2021/2022First Grade6 1Lane Cove
22507950371552009401101650Joel MurphyGeorges River2021/2022Metropolitan Cup8 1Sydney University Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.